E3-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Taverna LimaniTaverna LimaniTaverna LimaniGESTaverna Limani

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

09.03.2019 09:30

SpVgg Höhenkirchen 3

SV Stadtwerke München 3

9:3

09.03.2019 10:30

FC Perlach 4

SC München 2

1:4

10.03.2019 09:00

SV Helios-Daglfing 2

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen 2

4:5

14.03.2019 18:00

SV-DJK-Taufkirchen E2 U10

FC Phönix München U10/1

0:3

15.03.2019 17:00

SV Stadtwerke München 3

FC Perlach 4

3:3

16.03.2019 11:30

TSV Haar U10 1

SpVgg Höhenkirchen 3

3:1

16.03.2019 12:00

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen 2

SV-DJK-Taufkirchen E2 U10

9:2

16.03.2019 13:00

SC München 2

SV Helios-Daglfing 2

2:2

17.03.2019 11:00

TSV Maccabi München 2

FC Phönix München U10/1

4:7

23.03.2019 10:30

FC Perlach 4

TSV Haar U10 1

1:2

23.03.2019 10:30

SV Helios-Daglfing 2

SV Stadtwerke München 3

2:1

23.03.2019 12:00

SV-DJK-Taufkirchen E2 U10

SC München 2

2:7

24.03.2019 16:00

FC Phönix München U10/1

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen 2

4:2

30.03.2019 09:30

SpVgg Höhenkirchen 3

FC Perlach 4

30.03.2019 11:30

TSV Haar U10 1

SV Helios-Daglfing 2

30.03.2019 13:00

SC München 2

FC Phönix München U10/1

31.03.2019 11:00

TSV Maccabi München 2

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen 2

06.04.2019 09:00

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen 2

SC München 2

06.04.2019 10:30

SV Helios-Daglfing 2

SpVgg Höhenkirchen 3

06.04.2019 12:00

SV-DJK-Taufkirchen E2 U10

TSV Haar U10 1

07.04.2019 09:30

FC Perlach 4

TSV Maccabi München 2

07.04.2019 10:30

FC Phönix München U10/1

SV Stadtwerke München 3

05.05.2019 10:00

SpVgg Höhenkirchen 3

TSV Maccabi München 2

08.05.2019 18:00

TSV Maccabi München 2

SV-DJK-Taufkirchen E2 U10

10.05.2019 17:00

SV Stadtwerke München 3

TSV Haar U10 1

11.05.2019 10:00

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen 2

FC Perlach 4

11.05.2019 10:00

FC Phönix München U10/1

SV Helios-Daglfing 2

11.05.2019 13:00

SC München 2

SpVgg Höhenkirchen 3

17.05.2019 17:00

SV Stadtwerke München 3

SV-DJK-Taufkirchen E2 U10

18.05.2019 09:30

SpVgg Höhenkirchen 3

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen 2

18.05.2019 10:30

FC Perlach 4

FC Phönix München U10/1

18.05.2019 10:30

SV Helios-Daglfing 2

SV-DJK-Taufkirchen E2 U10

18.05.2019 11:30

TSV Haar U10 1

SC München 2

19.05.2019 13:00

SV Stadtwerke München 3

TSV Maccabi München 2

23.05.2019 17:00

TSV Haar U10 1

TSV Maccabi München 2

25.05.2019 09:00

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen 2

TSV Haar U10 1

25.05.2019 11:30

SV-DJK-Taufkirchen E2 U10

FC Perlach 4

25.05.2019 13:00

SC München 2

SV Stadtwerke München 3

26.05.2019 10:30

SV Helios-Daglfing 2

TSV Maccabi München 2

26.05.2019 15:30

FC Phönix München U10/1

SpVgg Höhenkirchen 3

31.05.2019 17:00

SV Stadtwerke München 3

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen 2

01.06.2019 09:30

FC Perlach 4

SV Helios-Daglfing 2

01.06.2019 09:30

SpVgg Höhenkirchen 3

SV-DJK-Taufkirchen E2 U10

02.06.2019 11:00

TSV Maccabi München 2

SC München 2

02.06.2019 11:30

TSV Haar U10 1

FC Phönix München U10/1

GESTaverna LimaniGESGESGES

Letztes Spiel

23.03.2019 10:30

SV Helios-Daglfing 2

2

SV Stadtwerke München 3

1

Nächstes Spiel

07.04.2019 10:30

FC Phönix München U10/1

SV Stadtwerke München 3

Tabelle

1. FC Phönix München .

9

2. SC München 2

7

3. SpVgg 1906 Haidhau.

6

4. TSV Haar U10 1

6

5. SV Helios-Daglfing 2

4

6. SpVgg Höhenkirchen.

3

7. FC Perlach 4

1

8. SV Stadtwerke Münc.

1

9. TSV Maccabi Münche.

0

10. SV-DJK-Taufkirchen.

0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:00 - 18:30

SV Stadtwerke München e.V.

Donnerstag

17:00 - 18:30

SV Stadtwerke München e.V.

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 188

Gestern Online: 278

Diesen Monat: 6220

Letzter Monat: 7928

Total: 87104