E3-Junioren (U10) Ligaspielplan

MFH MFH

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

14.03.2020 09:00

FC Stern München U10

SV Stadtwerke München U10

14.03.2020 09:00

DJK Fasangarten U10

SC München U10

14.03.2020 09:15

TSV Turnerbund U10

TSV Haar U10

14.03.2020 10:00

FC Biberg U10

SV Waldperlach U10-3

14.03.2020 11:00

TSV Waldtrudering U10

MSV Bajuwaren U10b

21.03.2020 10:00

SV Stadtwerke München U10

TSV Waldtrudering U10

21.03.2020 11:00

SC München U10

FC Biberg U10

21.03.2020 11:30

FC Stern München U10

TSV Turnerbund U10

21.03.2020 13:00

SV Waldperlach U10-3

DJK Fasangarten U10

22.03.2020 10:00

TSV Haar U10

MSV Bajuwaren U10b

28.03.2020 08:30

FC Biberg U10

FC Stern München U10

28.03.2020 09:15

TSV Turnerbund U10

SV Waldperlach U10-3

28.03.2020 11:00

TSV Waldtrudering U10

TSV Haar U10

28.03.2020 12:00

MSV Bajuwaren U10b

SC München U10

29.03.2020 11:00

DJK Fasangarten U10

SV Stadtwerke München U10

02.05.2020 09:30

MSV Bajuwaren U10b

DJK Fasangarten U10

02.05.2020 10:00

SV Stadtwerke München U10

SV Waldperlach U10-3

02.05.2020 11:00

TSV Waldtrudering U10

FC Biberg U10

02.05.2020 11:00

SC München U10

TSV Turnerbund U10

03.05.2020 10:00

TSV Haar U10

FC Stern München U10

08.05.2020 18:00

SV Waldperlach U10-3

TSV Haar U10

09.05.2020 09:15

TSV Turnerbund U10

MSV Bajuwaren U10b

09.05.2020 10:00

DJK Fasangarten U10

TSV Waldtrudering U10

09.05.2020 10:00

FC Biberg U10

SV Stadtwerke München U10

09.05.2020 11:30

FC Stern München U10

SC München U10

16.05.2020 11:00

SC München U10

SV Waldperlach U10-3

16.05.2020 11:00

TSV Waldtrudering U10

TSV Turnerbund U10

16.05.2020 13:00

MSV Bajuwaren U10b

FC Stern München U10

17.05.2020 10:00

TSV Haar U10

SV Stadtwerke München U10

17.05.2020 14:00

DJK Fasangarten U10

FC Biberg U10

23.05.2020 09:15

TSV Turnerbund U10

DJK Fasangarten U10

23.05.2020 10:00

SV Stadtwerke München U10

SC München U10

23.05.2020 11:30

FC Stern München U10

TSV Waldtrudering U10

23.05.2020 13:00

SV Waldperlach U10-3

MSV Bajuwaren U10b

24.05.2020 10:00

TSV Haar U10

FC Biberg U10

20.06.2020 10:00

FC Biberg U10

TSV Turnerbund U10

20.06.2020 11:00

TSV Waldtrudering U10

SV Waldperlach U10-3

20.06.2020 11:00

SC München U10

TSV Haar U10

20.06.2020 13:00

MSV Bajuwaren U10b

SV Stadtwerke München U10

21.06.2020 11:00

DJK Fasangarten U10

FC Stern München U10

27.06.2020 10:00

SV Stadtwerke München U10

TSV Turnerbund U10

27.06.2020 11:00

SC München U10

TSV Waldtrudering U10

27.06.2020 13:00

SV Waldperlach U10-3

FC Stern München U10

27.06.2020 14:00

MSV Bajuwaren U10b

FC Biberg U10

28.06.2020 10:00

TSV Haar U10

DJK Fasangarten U10

MFH MFH MFH

Letztes Spiel

29.03.2020 11:00

DJK Fasangarten U10

SV Stadtwerke München U10

Nächstes Spiel

02.05.2020 10:00

SV Stadtwerke München U10

SV Waldperlach U10-3

Tabelle

1. SV Waldperlach U10-3

0

2. FC Stern München U.

0

3. TSV Turnerbund U10

0

4. DJK Fasangarten U10

0

5. FC Biberg U10

0

6. TSV Haar U10

0

7. MSV Bajuwaren U10b

0

8. TSV Waldtrudering .

0

9. SV Stadtwerke Münc.

0

10. SC München U10

0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

16:45 - 18:15

SV Stadtwerke München e.V.

Donnerstag

16:45 - 18:15

SV Stadtwerke München e.V.

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 36

Gestern Online: 318

Diesen Monat: 1567

Letzter Monat: 9354

Total: 203605