E3-Junioren Ligaspielplan

GESTaverna LimaniTaverna LimaniGESTaverna Limani

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

09.03.2019 09:30

SpVgg Höhenkirchen 3

SV Stadtwerke München 3

9:3

09.03.2019 10:30

FC Perlach 4

SC München 2

1:4

10.03.2019 09:00

SV Helios-Daglfing 2

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen 2

4:5

14.03.2019 18:00

SV-DJK-Taufkirchen E2 U10

FC Phönix München U10/1

0:3

15.03.2019 17:00

SV Stadtwerke München 3

FC Perlach 4

3:3

16.03.2019 11:30

TSV Haar U10 1

SpVgg Höhenkirchen 3

3:1

16.03.2019 12:00

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen 2

SV-DJK-Taufkirchen E2 U10

8:2

16.03.2019 13:00

SC München 2

SV Helios-Daglfing 2

2:2

17.03.2019 11:00

TSV Maccabi München 2

FC Phönix München U10/1

4:7

23.03.2019 10:30

FC Perlach 4

TSV Haar U10 1

1:2

23.03.2019 10:30

SV Helios-Daglfing 2

SV Stadtwerke München 3

2:1

23.03.2019 12:00

SV-DJK-Taufkirchen E2 U10

SC München 2

2:7

24.03.2019 16:00

FC Phönix München U10/1

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen 2

4:2

30.03.2019 09:30

SpVgg Höhenkirchen 3

FC Perlach 4

6:0

30.03.2019 11:30

TSV Haar U10 1

SV Helios-Daglfing 2

2:2

30.03.2019 13:00

SC München 2

FC Phönix München U10/1

6:1

31.03.2019 11:00

TSV Maccabi München 2

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen 2

2:5

06.04.2019 12:00

SV-DJK-Taufkirchen E2 U10

TSV Haar U10 1

4:1

07.04.2019 09:30

FC Perlach 4

TSV Maccabi München 2

1:2

07.04.2019 10:30

SV Helios-Daglfing 2

SpVgg Höhenkirchen 3

2:2

07.04.2019 10:30

FC Phönix München U10/1

SV Stadtwerke München 3

6:4

07.04.2019 11:00

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen 2

SC München 2

2:9

11.04.2019 18:00

SpVgg Höhenkirchen 3

TSV Maccabi München 2

5:2

10.05.2019 17:00

SV Stadtwerke München 3

TSV Haar U10 1

3:2

11.05.2019 10:00

FC Phönix München U10/1

SV Helios-Daglfing 2

3:10

11.05.2019 12:30

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen 2

FC Perlach 4

5:5

11.05.2019 13:00

SC München 2

SpVgg Höhenkirchen 3

5:2

17.05.2019 17:00

SV Stadtwerke München 3

SV-DJK-Taufkirchen E2 U10

4:2

18.05.2019 09:30

SpVgg Höhenkirchen 3

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen 2

10:3

18.05.2019 10:30

FC Perlach 4

FC Phönix München U10/1

3:6

18.05.2019 10:30

SV Helios-Daglfing 2

SV-DJK-Taufkirchen E2 U10

7:1

18.05.2019 11:30

TSV Haar U10 1

SC München 2

1:4

19.05.2019 13:00

SV Stadtwerke München 3

TSV Maccabi München 2

1:2

23.05.2019 17:00

TSV Haar U10 1

TSV Maccabi München 2

8:3

25.05.2019 10:00

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen 2

TSV Haar U10 1

8:6

25.05.2019 11:30

SV-DJK-Taufkirchen E2 U10

FC Perlach 4

6:2

25.05.2019 13:00

SC München 2

SV Stadtwerke München 3

7:0

26.05.2019 10:30

SV Helios-Daglfing 2

TSV Maccabi München 2

3:0

26.05.2019 15:30

FC Phönix München U10/1

SpVgg Höhenkirchen 3

4:4

28.05.2019 17:30

SV Stadtwerke München 3

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen 2

5:5

29.05.2019 18:00

TSV Maccabi München 2

SV-DJK-Taufkirchen E2 U10

1:3

01.06.2019 09:30

FC Perlach 4

SV Helios-Daglfing 2

0:10

01.06.2019 09:30

SpVgg Höhenkirchen 3

SV-DJK-Taufkirchen E2 U10

4:3

02.06.2019 11:00

TSV Maccabi München 2

SC München 2

4:6

02.06.2019 11:30

TSV Haar U10 1

FC Phönix München U10/1

2:5

GESGESTaverna LimaniGESGES

Letztes Spiel

28.05.2019 17:30

SV Stadtwerke München 3

5

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen 2

5

Tabelle

1. SC München 2

25

2. FC Phönix München .

19

3. SV Helios-Daglfing 2

18

4. SpVgg Höhenkirchen.

17

5. SpVgg 1906 Haidhau.

14

6. TSV Haar U10 1

10

7. SV-DJK-Taufkirchen.

9

8. SV Stadtwerke Münc.

8

9. TSV Maccabi Münche.

6

10. FC Perlach 4

2

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:00 - 18:30

SV Stadtwerke München e.V.

Donnerstag

17:00 - 18:30

SV Stadtwerke München e.V.

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 173

Gestern Online: 346

Diesen Monat: 4420

Letzter Monat: 9432

Total: 121125