F1-Junioren Ligaspielplan

MFH MFH MFH MFH MFH

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

16.03.2019 09:00

SV Stadtwerke München

FC Alemannia München U9

16.03.2019 09:00

FC Biberg U9B

SC Bogenhausen 2

16.03.2019 09:00

TSV München-Ost

FC Dreistern Neutrudering

16.03.2019 10:30

SV Helios-Daglfing

MSV Bajuwaren U9/4

17.03.2019 09:30

SV-DJK Taufkirchen F1 U9

ESV München-Ost

23.03.2019 09:00

FC Dreistern Neutrudering

FC Biberg U9B

23.03.2019 09:00

ESV München-Ost

TSV München-Ost

23.03.2019 10:00

MSV Bajuwaren U9/4

SV-DJK Taufkirchen F1 U9

23.03.2019 12:30

FC Alemannia München U9

SV Helios-Daglfing

24.03.2019 09:15

SC Bogenhausen 2

SV Stadtwerke München

30.03.2019 09:00

TSV München-Ost

MSV Bajuwaren U9/4

30.03.2019 09:00

FC Dreistern Neutrudering

ESV München-Ost

30.03.2019 09:00

FC Biberg U9B

SV Stadtwerke München

30.03.2019 09:30

SV Helios-Daglfing

SC Bogenhausen 2

31.03.2019 09:30

SV-DJK Taufkirchen F1 U9

FC Alemannia München U9

06.04.2019 09:00

ESV München-Ost

FC Biberg U9B

06.04.2019 09:00

SV Stadtwerke München

SV Helios-Daglfing

06.04.2019 10:00

MSV Bajuwaren U9/4

FC Dreistern Neutrudering

06.04.2019 10:30

FC Alemannia München U9

TSV München-Ost

07.04.2019 09:15

SC Bogenhausen 2

SV-DJK Taufkirchen F1 U9

04.05.2019 09:00

FC Dreistern Neutrudering

SV-DJK Taufkirchen F1 U9

04.05.2019 09:00

ESV München-Ost

SV Helios-Daglfing

04.05.2019 09:00

TSV München-Ost

FC Biberg U9B

04.05.2019 10:00

MSV Bajuwaren U9/4

SV Stadtwerke München

04.05.2019 10:30

FC Alemannia München U9

SC Bogenhausen 2

11.05.2019 09:00

SV Stadtwerke München

ESV München-Ost

11.05.2019 09:00

FC Biberg U9B

FC Alemannia München U9

11.05.2019 09:30

SV Helios-Daglfing

FC Dreistern Neutrudering

11.05.2019 12:45

SV-DJK Taufkirchen F1 U9

TSV München-Ost

12.05.2019 09:15

SC Bogenhausen 2

MSV Bajuwaren U9/4

18.05.2019 09:00

ESV München-Ost

SC Bogenhausen 2

18.05.2019 09:00

FC Dreistern Neutrudering

SV Stadtwerke München

18.05.2019 09:00

TSV München-Ost

SV Helios-Daglfing

18.05.2019 10:00

MSV Bajuwaren U9/4

FC Alemannia München U9

18.05.2019 12:45

SV-DJK Taufkirchen F1 U9

FC Biberg U9B

25.05.2019 09:00

SV Stadtwerke München

TSV München-Ost

25.05.2019 09:30

SV Helios-Daglfing

SV-DJK Taufkirchen F1 U9

25.05.2019 10:00

MSV Bajuwaren U9/4

FC Biberg U9B

25.05.2019 10:30

FC Alemannia München U9

ESV München-Ost

26.05.2019 09:15

SC Bogenhausen 2

FC Dreistern Neutrudering

01.06.2019 09:00

ESV München-Ost

MSV Bajuwaren U9/4

01.06.2019 09:00

FC Dreistern Neutrudering

FC Alemannia München U9

01.06.2019 09:00

TSV München-Ost

SC Bogenhausen 2

01.06.2019 09:00

FC Biberg U9B

SV Helios-Daglfing

01.06.2019 12:45

SV-DJK Taufkirchen F1 U9

SV Stadtwerke München

MFH MFH MFH MFH MFH

Letztes Spiel

24.03.2019 09:15

SC Bogenhausen 2

SV Stadtwerke München

Nächstes Spiel

30.03.2019 09:00

FC Biberg U9B

SV Stadtwerke München

Tabelle

1. MSV Bajuwaren U9/4

0

2. TSV München-Ost

0

3. ESV München-Ost

0

4. FC Dreistern Neutr.

0

5. SV-DJK Taufkirchen.

0

6. SC Bogenhausen 2

0

7. SV Helios-Daglfing

0

8. SV Stadtwerke Münc.

0

9. FC Biberg U9B

0

10. FC Alemannia Münch.

0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:00 - 18:30

SV Stadtwerke München e.V.

Donnerstag

17:00 - 18:30

SV Stadtwerke München e.V.

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 185

Gestern Online: 278

Diesen Monat: 6217

Letzter Monat: 7928

Total: 87101