A-Junioren (U19) Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

13.09.2019 18:00

SV Stadtwerke München

SC Bogenhausen

0:8

13.09.2019 19:45

ESV München-Ost

DJK Fasangarten

9:1

14.09.2019 15:30

FC Perlach 1925 München

SG Waldtrudering/Haar 2

0:0

14.09.2019 17:15

SG FC Stern/TSV Trudering 2

SV Akgüney Spor München

3:2

20.09.2019 19:30

SG Waldtrudering/Haar 2

SG FC Stern/TSV Trudering 2

3:2

21.09.2019 15:00

DJK Fasangarten

FC Perlach 1925 München

1:3

21.09.2019 16:30

TSV München-Ost

SV Stadtwerke München

8:0

22.09.2019 14:00

SV Akgüney Spor München

TSV Maccabi München

2:2

27.09.2019 19:45

ESV München-Ost

TSV München-Ost

2:1

27.09.2019 20:00

SV Akgüney Spor München

SG Waldtrudering/Haar 2

4:2

28.09.2019 15:30

FC Perlach 1925 München

SC Bogenhausen

4:1

28.09.2019 17:15

SG FC Stern/TSV Trudering 2

DJK Fasangarten

2:4

29.09.2019 14:30

TSV Maccabi München

SV Stadtwerke München

10:0

04.10.2019 18:00

SV Stadtwerke München

ESV München-Ost

1:14

05.10.2019 15:00

DJK Fasangarten

SV Akgüney Spor München

4:1

05.10.2019 16:00

TSV München-Ost

FC Perlach 1925 München

3:3

06.10.2019 10:30

SG Waldtrudering/Haar 2

TSV Maccabi München

0:2

11.10.2019 19:30

SG Waldtrudering/Haar 2

DJK Fasangarten

2:0

12.10.2019 15:30

FC Perlach 1925 München

SV Stadtwerke München

7:1

12.10.2019 17:15

SG FC Stern/TSV Trudering 2

TSV München-Ost

0:8

13.10.2019 11:00

SV Akgüney Spor München

SC Bogenhausen

1:6

13.10.2019 14:30

TSV Maccabi München

ESV München-Ost

1:1

16.10.2019 19:00

TSV Maccabi München

TSV München-Ost

3:1

19.10.2019 15:30

SC Bogenhausen

SG Waldtrudering/Haar 2

5:1

19.10.2019 16:00

TSV München-Ost

SV Akgüney Spor München

8:0

20.10.2019 15:00

DJK Fasangarten

TSV Maccabi München

0:3

20.10.2019 15:30

ESV München-Ost

FC Perlach 1925 München

6:1

24.10.2019 19:00

SV Stadtwerke München

SG FC Stern/TSV Trudering 2

1:5

25.10.2019 19:30

SG Waldtrudering/Haar 2

TSV München-Ost

0:3

26.10.2019 15:00

DJK Fasangarten

SC Bogenhausen

6:4

28.10.2019 19:00

SC Bogenhausen

SG FC Stern/TSV Trudering 2

5:3

04.11.2019 19:30

SC Bogenhausen

ESV München-Ost

4:9

06.11.2019 19:45

SV Akgüney Spor München

SV Stadtwerke München

5:4

08.11.2019 18:00

SV Stadtwerke München

SG Waldtrudering/Haar 2

1:10

08.11.2019 19:45

ESV München-Ost

SV Akgüney Spor München

13:0

09.11.2019 16:00

TSV München-Ost

DJK Fasangarten

4:0

10.11.2019 14:30

TSV Maccabi München

SC Bogenhausen

6:2

15.11.2019 19:30

SG Waldtrudering/Haar 2

ESV München-Ost

15.11.2019 19:45

SV Akgüney Spor München

FC Perlach 1925 München

16.11.2019 15:00

DJK Fasangarten

SV Stadtwerke München

16.11.2019 15:30

SC Bogenhausen

TSV München-Ost

17.11.2019 12:30

SG FC Stern/TSV Trudering 2

TSV Maccabi München

18.11.2019 19:00

FC Perlach 1925 München

SG FC Stern/TSV Trudering 2

24.11.2019 14:00

SG FC Stern/TSV Trudering 2

ESV München-Ost

25.11.2019 19:00

FC Perlach 1925 München

TSV Maccabi München

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Letztes Spiel

08.11.2019 18:00

SV Stadtwerke München

1

SG Waldtrudering/Haar 2

10

Nächstes Spiel

16.11.2019 15:00

DJK Fasangarten

SV Stadtwerke München

Tabelle

1. ESV München-Ost

19

2. TSV Maccabi München

17

3. TSV München-Ost

16

4. SC Bogenhausen

12

5. FC Perlach 1925 Mü.

11

6. SG Waldtrudering/H.

10

7. DJK Fasangarten

9

8. SV Akgüney Spor Mü.

7

9. SG FC Stern/TSV Tr.

6

10. SV Stadtwerke Münc.

0

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 332

Gestern Online: 340

Diesen Monat: 4067

Letzter Monat: 10928

Total: 159879