A-Junioren (U19) Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

13.09.2019 18:00

SV Stadtwerke München

SC Bogenhausen

13.09.2019 19:45

ESV München-Ost

DJK Fasangarten

14.09.2019 15:30

FC Perlach 1925 München

SG Waldtrudering/Haar 2

14.09.2019 17:15

SG FC Stern/TSV Trudering 2

SV Akgüney Spor München

20.09.2019 19:30

SG Waldtrudering/Haar 2

SG FC Stern/TSV Trudering 2

21.09.2019 15:00

DJK Fasangarten

FC Perlach 1925 München

21.09.2019 15:30

SC Bogenhausen

ESV München-Ost

21.09.2019 16:30

TSV München-Ost

SV Stadtwerke München

22.09.2019 11:00

SV Akgüney Spor München

TSV Maccabi München

27.09.2019 19:45

ESV München-Ost

TSV München-Ost

27.09.2019 20:00

SV Akgüney Spor München

SG Waldtrudering/Haar 2

28.09.2019 15:30

FC Perlach 1925 München

SC Bogenhausen

28.09.2019 17:15

SG FC Stern/TSV Trudering 2

DJK Fasangarten

29.09.2019 14:30

TSV Maccabi München

SV Stadtwerke München

04.10.2019 18:00

SV Stadtwerke München

ESV München-Ost

05.10.2019 15:00

DJK Fasangarten

SV Akgüney Spor München

05.10.2019 15:30

SC Bogenhausen

SG FC Stern/TSV Trudering 2

05.10.2019 16:00

TSV München-Ost

FC Perlach 1925 München

06.10.2019 10:30

SG Waldtrudering/Haar 2

TSV Maccabi München

11.10.2019 19:30

SG Waldtrudering/Haar 2

DJK Fasangarten

12.10.2019 15:30

FC Perlach 1925 München

SV Stadtwerke München

12.10.2019 17:15

SG FC Stern/TSV Trudering 2

TSV München-Ost

13.10.2019 11:00

SV Akgüney Spor München

SC Bogenhausen

13.10.2019 14:30

TSV Maccabi München

ESV München-Ost

15.10.2019 19:00

TSV Maccabi München

TSV München-Ost

18.10.2019 18:00

SV Stadtwerke München

SG FC Stern/TSV Trudering 2

19.10.2019 15:30

SC Bogenhausen

SG Waldtrudering/Haar 2

19.10.2019 16:00

TSV München-Ost

SV Akgüney Spor München

20.10.2019 15:30

ESV München-Ost

FC Perlach 1925 München

20.10.2019 17:00

TSV Maccabi München

DJK Fasangarten

25.10.2019 19:30

SG Waldtrudering/Haar 2

TSV München-Ost

26.10.2019 15:00

DJK Fasangarten

SC Bogenhausen

26.10.2019 17:15

SG FC Stern/TSV Trudering 2

ESV München-Ost

27.10.2019 10:30

FC Perlach 1925 München

TSV Maccabi München

27.10.2019 11:00

SV Akgüney Spor München

SV Stadtwerke München

08.11.2019 18:00

SV Stadtwerke München

SG Waldtrudering/Haar 2

08.11.2019 19:45

ESV München-Ost

SV Akgüney Spor München

09.11.2019 15:30

FC Perlach 1925 München

SG FC Stern/TSV Trudering 2

09.11.2019 16:00

TSV München-Ost

DJK Fasangarten

10.11.2019 14:30

TSV Maccabi München

SC Bogenhausen

15.11.2019 19:30

SG Waldtrudering/Haar 2

ESV München-Ost

16.11.2019 15:00

DJK Fasangarten

SV Stadtwerke München

16.11.2019 15:30

SC Bogenhausen

TSV München-Ost

17.11.2019 10:30

SG FC Stern/TSV Trudering 2

TSV Maccabi München

17.11.2019 11:00

SV Akgüney Spor München

FC Perlach 1925 München

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Letztes Spiel

13.09.2019 18:00

SV Stadtwerke München

SC Bogenhausen

Nächstes Spiel

21.09.2019 16:30

TSV München-Ost

SV Stadtwerke München

Tabelle

1. TSV Maccabi München

0

2. ESV München-Ost

0

3. SG FC Stern/TSV Tr.

0

4. SG Waldtrudering/H.

0

5. FC Perlach 1925 Mü.

0

6. SC Bogenhausen

0

7. TSV München-Ost

0

8. DJK Fasangarten

0

9. SV Akgüney Spor Mü.

0

10. SV Stadtwerke Münc.

0

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 203

Gestern Online: 300

Diesen Monat: 4789

Letzter Monat: 9453

Total: 140004