F3-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

16.03.2019 09:00

SV Stadtwerke München 3

SV Olympiadorf Mü. 5

16.03.2019 09:30

TSV Allach 09 U9/2

FC Eintracht München 2

16.03.2019 10:00

VfB München 2

SG Niederroth/Arnbach

16.03.2019 10:00

SV Günding

SV Lohhof F2

17.03.2019 10:00

ESV M.-Freimann 2

SpVgg Kammerberg

23.03.2019 10:00

SV Olympiadorf Mü. 5

TSV Allach 09 U9/2

23.03.2019 13:00

SV Lohhof F2

ESV M.-Freimann 2

23.03.2019 14:00

SpVgg Kammerberg

VfB München 2

24.03.2019 10:30

FC Eintracht München 2

SV Günding

30.03.2019 09:00

SV Stadtwerke München 3

SpVgg Kammerberg

30.03.2019 09:00

ESV M.-Freimann 2

VfB München 2

30.03.2019 09:30

TSV Allach 09 U9/2

SG Niederroth/Arnbach

30.03.2019 10:00

SV Günding

SV Olympiadorf Mü. 5

30.03.2019 13:00

SV Lohhof F2

FC Eintracht München 2

05.04.2019 17:00

SG Niederroth/Arnbach

SV Günding

06.04.2019 10:00

VfB München 2

SV Stadtwerke München 3

06.04.2019 12:00

SV Olympiadorf Mü. 5

SV Lohhof F2

06.04.2019 14:00

SpVgg Kammerberg

TSV Allach 09 U9/2

07.04.2019 10:30

FC Eintracht München 2

ESV M.-Freimann 2

12.04.2019 18:00

SG Niederroth/Arnbach

SV Stadtwerke München 3

03.05.2019 17:00

SG Niederroth/Arnbach

SpVgg Kammerberg

04.05.2019 10:00

SV Günding

ESV M.-Freimann 2

04.05.2019 11:00

SV Olympiadorf Mü. 5

VfB München 2

04.05.2019 13:00

SV Lohhof F2

TSV Allach 09 U9/2

05.05.2019 10:30

FC Eintracht München 2

SV Stadtwerke München 3

11.05.2019 09:00

SV Stadtwerke München 3

SV Lohhof F2

11.05.2019 09:00

ESV M.-Freimann 2

SG Niederroth/Arnbach

11.05.2019 09:30

TSV Allach 09 U9/2

SV Günding

11.05.2019 10:00

VfB München 2

FC Eintracht München 2

11.05.2019 14:00

SpVgg Kammerberg

SV Olympiadorf Mü. 5

18.05.2019 09:30

TSV Allach 09 U9/2

ESV M.-Freimann 2

18.05.2019 10:00

SV Günding

SV Stadtwerke München 3

18.05.2019 13:00

SV Olympiadorf Mü. 5

SG Niederroth/Arnbach

18.05.2019 13:00

SV Lohhof F2

VfB München 2

19.05.2019 10:30

FC Eintracht München 2

SpVgg Kammerberg

24.05.2019 17:00

SG Niederroth/Arnbach

FC Eintracht München 2

25.05.2019 09:00

SV Stadtwerke München 3

TSV Allach 09 U9/2

25.05.2019 10:00

VfB München 2

SV Günding

25.05.2019 12:00

SV Olympiadorf Mü. 5

ESV M.-Freimann 2

25.05.2019 14:00

SpVgg Kammerberg

SV Lohhof F2

01.06.2019 09:00

ESV M.-Freimann 2

SV Stadtwerke München 3

01.06.2019 09:30

TSV Allach 09 U9/2

VfB München 2

01.06.2019 10:00

SV Günding

SpVgg Kammerberg

01.06.2019 13:00

SV Lohhof F2

SG Niederroth/Arnbach

02.06.2019 10:30

FC Eintracht München 2

SV Olympiadorf Mü. 5

Letztes Spiel

16.03.2019 09:00

SV Stadtwerke München 3

SV Olympiadorf Mü. 5

Nächstes Spiel

30.03.2019 09:00

SV Stadtwerke München 3

SpVgg Kammerberg

Tabelle

1. SV Lohhof F2

0

2. SV Günding

0

3. SpVgg Kammerberg

0

4. SG Niederroth/Arnb.

0

5. SV Stadtwerke Münc.

0

6. ESV M.-Freimann 2

0

7. FC Eintracht Münch.

0

8. TSV Allach 09 U9/2

0

9. SV Olympiadorf Mü..

0

10. VfB München 2

0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

16:45 - 18:15

SV Stadtwerke München e.V.

Donnerstag

16:45 - 18:15

SV Stadtwerke München e.V.

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 185

Gestern Online: 278

Diesen Monat: 6217

Letzter Monat: 7928

Total: 87101