B-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

09.03.2019 11:30

SG Eintracht/Am Hart 2 zg.

SC 1893 Armin München 2 flex. o.W.

09.03.2019 14:45

SC Lerchenauer See München

FC Olympia Moosach München

5:1

09.03.2019 16:30

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen 2

SV Stadtwerke München

2:0

09.03.2019 17:00

SV München Laim

TSV Forstenried 2

1:3

10.03.2019 10:00

Fortuna Unterhaching U17

SV Schwarz-Weiss München flex. o.W.

14:0

10.03.2019 15:00

TSV Gräfelfing 3 n.a. zg.

FC Hertha München U17

16.03.2019 14:00

TSV Forstenried 2

SG Eintracht/Am Hart 2 zg.

16.03.2019 15:00

FC Olympia Moosach München

Fortuna Unterhaching U17

3:2

16.03.2019 15:00

FC Hertha München U17

SC Lerchenauer See München

1:3

17.03.2019 10:45

SC 1893 Armin München 2 flex. o.W.

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen 2

2:2

17.03.2019 13:00

SV Schwarz-Weiss München flex. o.W.

SV München Laim

3:11

23.03.2019 12:45

FC Hertha München U17

TSV Forstenried 2

1:4

23.03.2019 14:45

SC Lerchenauer See München

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen 2

4:2

23.03.2019 17:00

FC Olympia Moosach München

SV Schwarz-Weiss München flex. o.W.

7:0

23.03.2019 17:30

TSV Gräfelfing 3 n.a. zg.

SC 1893 Armin München 2 flex. o.W.

23.03.2019 17:30

SV München Laim

SV Stadtwerke München

3:1

24.03.2019 10:30

Fortuna Unterhaching U17

SG Eintracht/Am Hart 2 zg.

28.03.2019 18:00

SV Stadtwerke München

TSV Gräfelfing 3 n.a. zg.

30.03.2019 14:00

SG Eintracht/Am Hart 2 zg.

SV München Laim

30.03.2019 15:00

SV Stadtwerke München

FC Olympia Moosach München

5:2

31.03.2019 10:45

SC 1893 Armin München 2 flex. o.W.

SC Lerchenauer See München

0:2

31.03.2019 11:00

SV Schwarz-Weiss München flex. o.W.

FC Hertha München U17

2:5

31.03.2019 13:45

TSV Forstenried 2

TSV Gräfelfing 3 n.a. zg.

31.03.2019 16:00

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen 2

Fortuna Unterhaching U17

2:4

06.04.2019 14:45

SC Lerchenauer See München

TSV Forstenried 2

1:1

06.04.2019 15:00

FC Hertha München U17

FC Olympia Moosach München

6:5

06.04.2019 15:00

TSV Gräfelfing 3 n.a. zg.

SV Schwarz-Weiss München flex. o.W.

06.04.2019 17:00

SV München Laim

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen 2

5:3

07.04.2019 10:45

Fortuna Unterhaching U17

SC 1893 Armin München 2 flex. o.W.

3:1

13.04.2019 14:00

TSV Forstenried 2

Fortuna Unterhaching U17

2:0

13.04.2019 15:00

SV Stadtwerke München

FC Hertha München U17

3:3

14.04.2019 13:00

SV Schwarz-Weiss München flex. o.W.

SC Lerchenauer See München

7:5

27.04.2019 12:30

SC 1893 Armin München 2 flex. o.W.

SV München Laim

2:1

04.05.2019 16:00

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen 2

TSV Forstenried 2

3:3

04.05.2019 17:00

SV München Laim

FC Olympia Moosach München

4:1

05.05.2019 10:45

SC 1893 Armin München 2 flex. o.W.

SV Stadtwerke München

4:4

05.05.2019 11:00

Fortuna Unterhaching U17

FC Hertha München U17

5:5

11.05.2019 14:00

TSV Forstenried 2

SC 1893 Armin München 2 flex. o.W.

11.05.2019 15:00

SV Stadtwerke München

SC Lerchenauer See München

1:4

13.05.2019 19:30

FC Hertha München U17

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen 2

2:5

18.05.2019 14:00

TSV Forstenried 2

SV Stadtwerke München

3:2

18.05.2019 16:00

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen 2

FC Olympia Moosach München

2:5

18.05.2019 16:00

SV München Laim

FC Hertha München U17

3:5

19.05.2019 10:00

Fortuna Unterhaching U17

SC Lerchenauer See München

1:5

19.05.2019 10:45

SC 1893 Armin München 2 flex. o.W.

SV Schwarz-Weiss München flex. o.W.

25.05.2019 14:45

SC Lerchenauer See München

SV München Laim

25.05.2019 15:00

FC Olympia Moosach München

SC 1893 Armin München 2 flex. o.W.

26.05.2019 10:00

Fortuna Unterhaching U17

SV Stadtwerke München

26.05.2019 13:00

SV Schwarz-Weiss München flex. o.W.

TSV Forstenried 2

30.05.2019 14:30

SV Schwarz-Weiss München flex. o.W.

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen 2

01.06.2019 14:00

TSV Forstenried 2

FC Olympia Moosach München

01.06.2019 15:00

SV Stadtwerke München

SV Schwarz-Weiss München flex. o.W.

01.06.2019 17:00

SV München Laim

Fortuna Unterhaching U17

02.06.2019 10:45

SC 1893 Armin München 2 flex. o.W.

FC Hertha München U17

Letztes Spiel

18.05.2019 14:00

TSV Forstenried 2

3

SV Stadtwerke München

2

Nächstes Spiel

26.05.2019 10:00

Fortuna Unterhaching U17

SV Stadtwerke München

Tabelle

1. SC Lerchenauer See.

19

2. TSV Forstenried 2

14

3. SV München Laim

12

4. FC Hertha München .

11

5. Fortuna Unterhachi.

10

6. FC Olympia Moosach.

9

7. SpVgg 1906 Haidhau.

8

8. SC 1893 Armin Münc.

5

9. SV Stadtwerke Münc.

5

10. SV Schwarz-Weiss M.

3

11. SG Eintracht/Am Ha.

0

12. TSV Gräfelfing 3 n.

0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:15 - 19:45

SV Stadtwerke München e.V.

Donnerstag

18:15 - 19:45

SV Stadtwerke München e.V.

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 167

Gestern Online: 264

Diesen Monat: 7865

Letzter Monat: 8266

Total: 105041