B-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

09.03.2019 11:30

SG Eintracht/Am Hart 2

SC 1893 Armin München 2

0:13

09.03.2019 14:45

SC Lerchenauer See München

FC Olympia Moosach München

5:1

09.03.2019 16:30

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen 2

SV Stadtwerke München

2:3

09.03.2019 17:00

SV München Laim

TSV Forstenried 2

1:3

10.03.2019 10:00

Fortuna Unterhaching U17

SV Schwarz-Weiss München flex. o.W.

14:0

10.03.2019 15:00

TSV Gräfelfing 3 n.a.

FC Hertha München U17

1:6

16.03.2019 14:00

TSV Forstenried 2

SG Eintracht/Am Hart 2

16:0

16.03.2019 15:00

FC Olympia Moosach München

Fortuna Unterhaching U17

3:2

16.03.2019 15:00

FC Hertha München U17

SC Lerchenauer See München

1:3

17.03.2019 10:45

SC 1893 Armin München 2

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen 2

2:2

17.03.2019 13:00

SV Schwarz-Weiss München flex. o.W.

SV München Laim

3:11

23.03.2019 12:45

FC Hertha München U17

TSV Forstenried 2

1:4

23.03.2019 14:45

SC Lerchenauer See München

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen 2

4:2

23.03.2019 17:00

FC Olympia Moosach München

SV Schwarz-Weiss München flex. o.W.

7:0

23.03.2019 17:30

SV München Laim

SV Stadtwerke München

3:1

23.03.2019 17:30

TSV Gräfelfing 3 n.a.

SC 1893 Armin München 2

8:1

24.03.2019 10:30

Fortuna Unterhaching U17

SG Eintracht/Am Hart 2

20:11

28.03.2019 18:00

SV Stadtwerke München

TSV Gräfelfing 3 n.a.

30.03.2019 14:00

SG Eintracht/Am Hart 2

SV München Laim

30.03.2019 15:00

SV Stadtwerke München

FC Olympia Moosach München

31.03.2019 10:45

SC 1893 Armin München 2

SC Lerchenauer See München

31.03.2019 11:00

SV Schwarz-Weiss München flex. o.W.

FC Hertha München U17

31.03.2019 13:45

TSV Forstenried 2

TSV Gräfelfing 3 n.a.

31.03.2019 16:00

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen 2

Fortuna Unterhaching U17

06.04.2019 14:00

SG Eintracht/Am Hart 2

SV Stadtwerke München

06.04.2019 14:45

SC Lerchenauer See München

TSV Forstenried 2

06.04.2019 15:00

FC Hertha München U17

FC Olympia Moosach München

06.04.2019 15:00

TSV Gräfelfing 3 n.a.

SV Schwarz-Weiss München flex. o.W.

06.04.2019 17:00

SV München Laim

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen 2

07.04.2019 11:00

Fortuna Unterhaching U17

SC 1893 Armin München 2

13.04.2019 14:00

TSV Forstenried 2

Fortuna Unterhaching U17

13.04.2019 15:00

FC Olympia Moosach München

TSV Gräfelfing 3 n.a.

13.04.2019 15:00

SV Stadtwerke München

FC Hertha München U17

14.04.2019 10:00

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen 2

SG Eintracht/Am Hart 2

14.04.2019 10:45

SC 1893 Armin München 2

SV München Laim

14.04.2019 13:00

SV Schwarz-Weiss München flex. o.W.

SC Lerchenauer See München

04.05.2019 14:00

SG Eintracht/Am Hart 2

SV Schwarz-Weiss München flex. o.W.

04.05.2019 14:45

SC Lerchenauer See München

TSV Gräfelfing 3 n.a.

04.05.2019 16:00

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen 2

TSV Forstenried 2

04.05.2019 17:00

SV München Laim

FC Olympia Moosach München

05.05.2019 10:45

SC 1893 Armin München 2

SV Stadtwerke München

05.05.2019 11:00

Fortuna Unterhaching U17

FC Hertha München U17

11.05.2019 14:00

TSV Forstenried 2

SC 1893 Armin München 2

11.05.2019 15:00

FC Olympia Moosach München

SG Eintracht/Am Hart 2

11.05.2019 15:00

FC Hertha München U17

SV München Laim

11.05.2019 15:00

SV Stadtwerke München

SC Lerchenauer See München

11.05.2019 17:30

TSV Gräfelfing 3 n.a.

Fortuna Unterhaching U17

12.05.2019 13:00

SV Schwarz-Weiss München flex. o.W.

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen 2

18.05.2019 14:00

TSV Forstenried 2

SV Stadtwerke München

18.05.2019 14:00

SG Eintracht/Am Hart 2

FC Hertha München U17

18.05.2019 16:00

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen 2

FC Olympia Moosach München

18.05.2019 17:00

SV München Laim

TSV Gräfelfing 3 n.a.

19.05.2019 10:00

Fortuna Unterhaching U17

SC Lerchenauer See München

19.05.2019 10:45

SC 1893 Armin München 2

SV Schwarz-Weiss München flex. o.W.

25.05.2019 14:45

SC Lerchenauer See München

SV München Laim

25.05.2019 15:00

FC Olympia Moosach München

SC 1893 Armin München 2

25.05.2019 15:00

FC Hertha München U17

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen 2

25.05.2019 17:30

TSV Gräfelfing 3 n.a.

SG Eintracht/Am Hart 2

26.05.2019 10:00

Fortuna Unterhaching U17

SV Stadtwerke München

26.05.2019 13:00

SV Schwarz-Weiss München flex. o.W.

TSV Forstenried 2

01.06.2019 14:00

SG Eintracht/Am Hart 2

SC Lerchenauer See München

01.06.2019 14:00

TSV Forstenried 2

FC Olympia Moosach München

01.06.2019 15:00

SV Stadtwerke München

SV Schwarz-Weiss München flex. o.W.

01.06.2019 17:00

SV München Laim

Fortuna Unterhaching U17

02.06.2019 10:00

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen 2

TSV Gräfelfing 3 n.a.

02.06.2019 10:45

SC 1893 Armin München 2

FC Hertha München U17

Letztes Spiel

23.03.2019 17:30

SV München Laim

3

SV Stadtwerke München

1

Nächstes Spiel

28.03.2019 18:00

SV Stadtwerke München

TSV Gräfelfing 3 n.a.

Tabelle

1. TSV Forstenried 2

9

2. SC Lerchenauer See.

9

3. Fortuna Unterhachi.

6

4. SV München Laim

6

5. FC Olympia Moosach.

6

6. SC 1893 Armin Münc.

4

7. TSV Gräfelfing 3 n.

3

8. FC Hertha München .

3

9. SV Stadtwerke Münc.

3

10. SpVgg 1906 Haidhau.

1

11. SV Schwarz-Weiss M.

0

12. SG Eintracht/Am Ha.

0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:15 - 19:45

SV Stadtwerke München e.V.

Donnerstag

18:15 - 19:45

SV Stadtwerke München e.V.

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 188

Gestern Online: 278

Diesen Monat: 6220

Letzter Monat: 7928

Total: 87104