B-Junioren (U17) Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

17.11.2019 13:00

SV Stadtwerke München

SV Waldperlach 2

0:4

07.03.2020 13:20

SG Feldkirchen/Dreistern

SV Waldperlach 2

5:0

07.03.2020 14:00

SV Zamdorf

SV Stadtwerke München

7:5

07.03.2020 15:30

FC Stern München 3

SV Helios-Daglfing München

1:1

07.03.2020 16:00

FT München-Gern 2

SC Arcadia Messestadt

1:7

08.03.2020 09:45

FC Perlach 1925 München

FC Phönix München 2

08.03.2020 12:15

TSV Maccabi München

FC Sportfreunde

0:10

14.03.2020 13:00

SV Stadtwerke München

FC Stern München 3

14.03.2020 15:30

SV Helios-Daglfing München

FC Perlach 1925 München

14.03.2020 15:30

FC Phönix München 2

SG Feldkirchen/Dreistern

15.03.2020 15:00

SV Waldperlach 2

FT München-Gern 2

15.03.2020 18:30

SC Arcadia Messestadt

TSV Maccabi München

19.03.2020 18:00

TSV Maccabi München

SV Waldperlach 2

21.03.2020 14:00

SG Feldkirchen/Dreistern

SV Helios-Daglfing München

21.03.2020 15:30

FC Stern München 3

SV Zamdorf

22.03.2020 09:45

FC Perlach 1925 München

SV Stadtwerke München

22.03.2020 13:00

FT München-Gern 2

FC Phönix München 2

22.03.2020 18:00

SC Arcadia Messestadt

FC Sportfreunde

27.03.2020 18:00

SV Stadtwerke München

SG Feldkirchen/Dreistern

28.03.2020 14:45

SV Waldperlach 2

SC Arcadia Messestadt

28.03.2020 15:30

SV Helios-Daglfing München

FT München-Gern 2

29.03.2020 14:00

FC Sportfreunde

FC Stern München 3

29.03.2020 14:30

FC Phönix München 2

TSV Maccabi München

25.04.2020 15:30

FC Stern München 3

SG Feldkirchen/Dreistern

25.04.2020 15:30

FC Phönix München 2

SV Waldperlach 2

25.04.2020 15:45

SV Helios-Daglfing München

SC Arcadia Messestadt

26.04.2020 10:00

SV Stadtwerke München

TSV Maccabi München

26.04.2020 14:00

FC Sportfreunde

FC Perlach 1925 München

02.05.2020 14:00

SG Feldkirchen/Dreistern

FC Perlach 1925 München

02.05.2020 14:45

SV Waldperlach 2

SV Helios-Daglfing München

03.05.2020 11:00

FT München-Gern 2

FC Stern München 3

03.05.2020 12:15

TSV Maccabi München

SV Zamdorf

03.05.2020 14:30

FC Phönix München 2

FC Sportfreunde

03.05.2020 16:30

SC Arcadia Messestadt

SV Stadtwerke München

09.05.2020 10:30

SV Zamdorf

SC Arcadia Messestadt

09.05.2020 15:30

SV Helios-Daglfing München

FC Phönix München 2

10.05.2020 09:45

FC Perlach 1925 München

FT München-Gern 2

10.05.2020 10:30

FC Stern München 3

TSV Maccabi München

10.05.2020 14:00

FC Sportfreunde

SG Feldkirchen/Dreistern

13.05.2020 19:00

SV Waldperlach 2

SV Zamdorf

16.05.2020 16:00

FT München-Gern 2

SG Feldkirchen/Dreistern

16.05.2020 18:00

SC Arcadia Messestadt

FC Stern München 3

17.05.2020 10:30

SV Helios-Daglfing München

FC Sportfreunde

17.05.2020 12:15

TSV Maccabi München

FC Perlach 1925 München

17.05.2020 17:00

FC Phönix München 2

SV Stadtwerke München

20.05.2020 19:30

SV Zamdorf

FC Perlach 1925 München

22.05.2020 18:00

SV Stadtwerke München

SV Helios-Daglfing München

23.05.2020 10:30

SV Zamdorf

FC Phönix München 2

23.05.2020 15:30

FC Stern München 3

SV Waldperlach 2

24.05.2020 09:45

FC Perlach 1925 München

SC Arcadia Messestadt

24.05.2020 10:30

SG Feldkirchen/Dreistern

TSV Maccabi München

24.05.2020 10:30

FT München-Gern 2

FC Sportfreunde

27.05.2020 18:30

SV Zamdorf

FT München-Gern 2

16.06.2020 20:00

FC Sportfreunde

SV Zamdorf

20.06.2020 15:30

FC Phönix München 2

FC Stern München 3

20.06.2020 17:30

SC Arcadia Messestadt

SG Feldkirchen/Dreistern

21.06.2020 12:15

TSV Maccabi München

FT München-Gern 2

21.06.2020 14:00

SV Waldperlach 2

FC Perlach 1925 München

21.06.2020 14:00

FC Sportfreunde

SV Stadtwerke München

21.06.2020 15:30

SV Helios-Daglfing München

SV Zamdorf

25.06.2020 19:30

SG Feldkirchen/Dreistern

SV Zamdorf

27.06.2020 16:00

FT München-Gern 2

SV Stadtwerke München

27.06.2020 17:30

SC Arcadia Messestadt

FC Phönix München 2

28.06.2020 09:45

FC Perlach 1925 München

FC Stern München 3

28.06.2020 10:30

SV Waldperlach 2

FC Sportfreunde

28.06.2020 12:15

TSV Maccabi München

SV Helios-Daglfing München

Letztes Spiel

27.03.2020 18:00

SV Stadtwerke München

SG Feldkirchen/Dreistern

Nächstes Spiel

26.04.2020 10:00

SV Stadtwerke München

TSV Maccabi München

Tabelle

1. FC Sportfreunde

3

2. SC Arcadia Messest.

3

3. SG Feldkirchen/Dre.

3

4. SV Zamdorf

3

5. SV Waldperlach 2

3

6. SV Helios-Daglfing.

1

7. FC Stern München 3

1

8. FC Perlach 1925 Mü.

0

9. FC Phönix München .

0

10. SV Stadtwerke Münc.

0

11. FT München-Gern 2

0

12. TSV Maccabi München

0

Trainingszeiten

Montag

18:15 - 19:45

SV Stadtwerke München e.V.

Mittwoch

18:15 - 19:45

SV Stadtwerke München e.V.

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 52

Gestern Online: 318

Diesen Monat: 1583

Letzter Monat: 9354

Total: 203621