C1-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

09.03.2019 10:00

SV Heimstetten 3

SV Schwarz-Weiss München

0:5

10.03.2019 14:00

SV DJK Taufkirchen C2 U15

FC Biberg U15B

5:1

16.03.2019 14:00

SV Istiklal München 2

SG Putzbrunn/Grasbrunn-Neukeferloh

1:2

16.03.2019 17:00

SV Stadtwerke München

SC Grüne Heide

4:4

17.03.2019 08:30

FC Biberg U15B

TSV Maccabi München

4:2

17.03.2019 10:30

SG Phönix M./Gartenstadt U15/2

SV Heimstetten 3

0:4

17.03.2019 11:00

SV Schwarz-Weiss München

TSV Grafing 2 Flex

5:0

19.03.2019 18:30

TSV Maccabi München

SV Stadtwerke München

3:1

23.03.2019 10:00

SV Heimstetten 3

SC Grüne Heide

1:3

23.03.2019 11:00

SG Putzbrunn/Grasbrunn-Neukeferloh

SV Stadtwerke München

2:0

23.03.2019 13:00

SV DJK Taufkirchen C2 U15

SV Istiklal München 2

0:1

24.03.2019 10:30

SG Phönix M./Gartenstadt U15/2

FC Biberg U15B

3:4

24.03.2019 15:00

TSV Grafing 2 Flex

TSV Maccabi München

8:1

26.03.2019 19:00

SC Grüne Heide

SV Istiklal München 2

2:5

28.03.2019 19:00

SG Putzbrunn/Grasbrunn-Neukeferloh

SG Phönix M./Gartenstadt U15/2

3:8

29.03.2019 18:00

SV Stadtwerke München

SV Heimstetten 3

2:7

30.03.2019 14:00

SV Istiklal München 2

SV Schwarz-Weiss München

4:3

31.03.2019 10:00

FC Biberg U15B

SG Putzbrunn/Grasbrunn-Neukeferloh

2:3

31.03.2019 13:00

SC Grüne Heide

TSV Grafing 2 Flex

2:7

31.03.2019 16:00

TSV Maccabi München

SV DJK Taufkirchen C2 U15

1:4

05.04.2019 19:00

TSV Grafing 2 Flex

SV Stadtwerke München

3:3

06.04.2019 10:00

SV Heimstetten 3

FC Biberg U15B

2:0

06.04.2019 13:00

SV DJK Taufkirchen C2 U15

SC Grüne Heide

4:0

07.04.2019 09:00

SG Phönix M./Gartenstadt U15/2

SV Schwarz-Weiss München

5:2

07.04.2019 12:00

TSV Maccabi München

SV Istiklal München 2

0:3

13.04.2019 13:45

SV Schwarz-Weiss München

SG Putzbrunn/Grasbrunn-Neukeferloh

1:3

01.05.2019 09:30

FC Biberg U15B

TSV Grafing 2 Flex

03.05.2019 18:00

SV Stadtwerke München

SV Istiklal München 2

04.05.2019 12:00

SV Heimstetten 3

SG Putzbrunn/Grasbrunn-Neukeferloh

04.05.2019 13:00

TSV Grafing 2 Flex

SG Phönix M./Gartenstadt U15/2

04.05.2019 13:00

SV DJK Taufkirchen C2 U15

SV Schwarz-Weiss München

05.05.2019 15:00

SC Grüne Heide

FC Biberg U15B

10.05.2019 18:00

SV Stadtwerke München

SV DJK Taufkirchen C2 U15

11.05.2019 13:00

FC Biberg U15B

SV Stadtwerke München

11.05.2019 14:00

SV Istiklal München 2

SG Phönix M./Gartenstadt U15/2

12.05.2019 10:00

SV Heimstetten 3

SV Istiklal München 2

12.05.2019 10:30

SG Phönix M./Gartenstadt U15/2

SV DJK Taufkirchen C2 U15

12.05.2019 10:45

SV Schwarz-Weiss München

TSV Maccabi München

14.05.2019 18:30

SC Grüne Heide

TSV Maccabi München

16.05.2019 19:00

SG Putzbrunn/Grasbrunn-Neukeferloh

TSV Grafing 2 Flex

18.05.2019 13:00

FC Biberg U15B

SV Istiklal München 2

18.05.2019 13:00

TSV Grafing 2 Flex

SV Heimstetten 3

18.05.2019 13:00

SV DJK Taufkirchen C2 U15

SG Putzbrunn/Grasbrunn-Neukeferloh

19.05.2019 12:00

TSV Maccabi München

SG Phönix M./Gartenstadt U15/2

19.05.2019 15:00

SC Grüne Heide

SV Schwarz-Weiss München

25.05.2019 13:45

SV Schwarz-Weiss München

SV Stadtwerke München

25.05.2019 14:00

SV Heimstetten 3

SV DJK Taufkirchen C2 U15

26.05.2019 10:30

SG Phönix M./Gartenstadt U15/2

SC Grüne Heide

26.05.2019 11:00

TSV Grafing 2 Flex

SV Istiklal München 2

26.05.2019 13:00

SG Putzbrunn/Grasbrunn-Neukeferloh

TSV Maccabi München

31.05.2019 18:00

SV Stadtwerke München

SG Phönix M./Gartenstadt U15/2

01.06.2019 13:00

SV DJK Taufkirchen C2 U15

TSV Grafing 2 Flex

01.06.2019 13:00

FC Biberg U15B

SV Schwarz-Weiss München

02.06.2019 12:00

TSV Maccabi München

SV Heimstetten 3

02.06.2019 15:00

SC Grüne Heide

SG Putzbrunn/Grasbrunn-Neukeferloh

Letztes Spiel

05.04.2019 19:00

TSV Grafing 2 Flex

3

SV Stadtwerke München

3

Nächstes Spiel

03.05.2019 18:00

SV Stadtwerke München

SV Istiklal München 2

Tabelle

1. SV Istiklal Münche.

12

2. SG Putzbrunn/Grasb.

12

3. SV DJK Taufkirchen.

9

4. SV Heimstetten 3

9

5. TSV Grafing 2 Flex

7

6. SV Schwarz-Weiss M.

6

7. SG Phönix M./Garte.

6

8. FC Biberg U15B

6

9. SC Grüne Heide

4

10. TSV Maccabi München

3

11. SV Stadtwerke Münc.

2

Trainingszeiten

Montag

18:15 - 19:45

SV Stadtwerke München e.V.

Mittwoch

18:15 - 19:45

SV Stadtwerke München e.V.

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 206

Gestern Online: 250

Diesen Monat: 4912

Letzter Monat: 8026

Total: 93822