C2-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

09.03.2019 13:30

FC Perlach

TSV Feldkirchen 3

2:2

13.03.2019 18:00

SV Internationale Taufkirchen

SV Zamdorf U15

0:4

16.03.2019 11:00

SV Zamdorf U15

SG Grasbrunn/Putzbrunn 9:9 flex.

3:0

16.03.2019 12:00

FC Stern München 4

SV Helios-Daglfing 2

0:9

16.03.2019 13:00

SG Fasangarten/Stadtwerke U15

SV Internationale Taufkirchen

0:2

17.03.2019 13:00

TSV Ottobrunn 3 zg.

JFG FC Salzburg 2

17.03.2019 16:00

FC Aschheim

FC Perlach

1:1

20.03.2019 19:00

SG Grasbrunn/Putzbrunn 9:9 flex.

FC Aschheim

5:0

23.03.2019 10:30

FC Stern München 4

FC Aschheim

23.03.2019 13:30

JFG FC Salzburg 2

TSV Feldkirchen 3

0:8

23.03.2019 13:30

FC Perlach

SV Internationale Taufkirchen

5:0

29.03.2019 18:00

SG Glonn/Moosach/Bruck/Oberpframmern 2

SV Internationale Taufkirchen

30.03.2019 11:00

SV Zamdorf U15

FC Stern München 4

30.03.2019 13:30

FC Perlach

SG Grasbrunn/Putzbrunn 9:9 flex.

30.03.2019 16:30

TSV Feldkirchen 3

SV Helios-Daglfing 2

31.03.2019 11:00

FC Aschheim

JFG FC Salzburg 2

05.04.2019 17:45

SV Helios-Daglfing 2

SG Fasangarten/Stadtwerke U15

06.04.2019 12:00

FC Stern München 4

SG Fasangarten/Stadtwerke U15

06.04.2019 13:00

SG Grasbrunn/Putzbrunn 9:9 flex.

SG Glonn/Moosach/Bruck/Oberpframmern 2

06.04.2019 13:30

JFG FC Salzburg 2

SV Zamdorf U15

06.04.2019 14:00

SV Helios-Daglfing 2

FC Aschheim

06.04.2019 16:45

SV Internationale Taufkirchen

TSV Feldkirchen 3

11.04.2019 18:00

JFG FC Salzburg 2

FC Stern München 4

12.04.2019 18:00

SG Glonn/Moosach/Bruck/Oberpframmern 2

FC Perlach

12.04.2019 19:00

FC Aschheim

SV Internationale Taufkirchen

13.04.2019 12:45

SG Fasangarten/Stadtwerke U15

JFG FC Salzburg 2

13.04.2019 16:30

TSV Feldkirchen 3

SG Grasbrunn/Putzbrunn 9:9 flex.

01.05.2019 12:00

SG Fasangarten/Stadtwerke U15

SV Zamdorf U15

03.05.2019 18:00

SG Glonn/Moosach/Bruck/Oberpframmern 2

FC Aschheim

04.05.2019 12:00

SV Internationale Taufkirchen

FC Stern München 4

04.05.2019 13:00

SG Grasbrunn/Putzbrunn 9:9 flex.

SG Fasangarten/Stadtwerke U15

04.05.2019 13:30

FC Perlach

SV Zamdorf U15

04.05.2019 14:00

SV Helios-Daglfing 2

JFG FC Salzburg 2

08.05.2019 17:00

SV Zamdorf U15

SV Helios-Daglfing 2

09.05.2019 19:00

TSV Feldkirchen 3

SG Glonn/Moosach/Bruck/Oberpframmern 2

11.05.2019 12:00

FC Stern München 4

SG Grasbrunn/Putzbrunn 9:9 flex.

11.05.2019 12:45

SG Fasangarten/Stadtwerke U15

FC Perlach

11.05.2019 13:30

JFG FC Salzburg 2

SV Internationale Taufkirchen

11.05.2019 13:30

SV Zamdorf U15

SG Glonn/Moosach/Bruck/Oberpframmern 2

11.05.2019 15:00

FC Aschheim

TSV Feldkirchen 3

15.05.2019 18:00

SV Helios-Daglfing 2

SG Glonn/Moosach/Bruck/Oberpframmern 2

17.05.2019 18:00

SG Glonn/Moosach/Bruck/Oberpframmern 2

SG Fasangarten/Stadtwerke U15

18.05.2019 12:00

SV Internationale Taufkirchen

SV Helios-Daglfing 2

18.05.2019 13:30

FC Perlach

FC Stern München 4

18.05.2019 16:00

SG Grasbrunn/Putzbrunn 9:9 flex.

JFG FC Salzburg 2

18.05.2019 16:30

TSV Feldkirchen 3

SV Zamdorf U15

25.05.2019 12:00

FC Stern München 4

SG Glonn/Moosach/Bruck/Oberpframmern 2

25.05.2019 12:45

SG Fasangarten/Stadtwerke U15

TSV Feldkirchen 3

25.05.2019 13:30

SV Zamdorf U15

FC Aschheim

25.05.2019 13:30

JFG FC Salzburg 2

FC Perlach

25.05.2019 14:00

SV Helios-Daglfing 2

SG Grasbrunn/Putzbrunn 9:9 flex.

31.05.2019 18:00

SG Glonn/Moosach/Bruck/Oberpframmern 2

JFG FC Salzburg 2

01.06.2019 13:30

FC Perlach

SV Helios-Daglfing 2

01.06.2019 16:00

SG Grasbrunn/Putzbrunn 9:9 flex.

SV Internationale Taufkirchen

01.06.2019 16:30

TSV Feldkirchen 3

FC Stern München 4

02.06.2019 11:00

FC Aschheim

SG Fasangarten/Stadtwerke U15

Letztes Spiel

16.03.2019 13:00

SG Fasangarten/Stadtwerke U15

0

SV Internationale Taufkirchen

2

Nächstes Spiel

05.04.2019 17:45

SV Helios-Daglfing 2

SG Fasangarten/Stadtwerke U15

Tabelle

1. SV Zamdorf U15

6

2. FC Perlach

5

3. TSV Feldkirchen 3

4

4. SV Helios-Daglfing 2

3

5. SG Grasbrunn/Putzb.

3

6. SV Internationale .

3

7. FC Aschheim

1

8. SG Glonn/Moosach/B.

0

9. TSV Ottobrunn 3 zg.

0

10. SG Fasangarten/Sta.

0

11. JFG FC Salzburg 2

0

12. FC Stern München 4

0

Trainingszeiten

Montag

18:15 - 19:45

SV Stadtwerke München e.V.

Mittwoch

18:15 - 19:45

SV Stadtwerke München e.V.

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 185

Gestern Online: 278

Diesen Monat: 6217

Letzter Monat: 7928

Total: 87101