C2-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

09.03.2019 13:30

FC Perlach

TSV Feldkirchen 3

2:2

13.03.2019 18:00

SV Internationale Taufkirchen

SV Zamdorf U15

0:4

16.03.2019 11:00

SV Zamdorf U15

SG Grasbrunn/Putzbrunn 9:9 flex. o.W.

3:0

16.03.2019 12:00

FC Stern München 4 flex 9 : 9 o.W.

SV Helios-Daglfing 2

0:9

16.03.2019 13:00

SG Fasangarten/Stadtwerke U15

SV Internationale Taufkirchen

0:2

17.03.2019 13:00

TSV Ottobrunn 3 zg.

JFG FC Salzburg 2

17.03.2019 16:00

FC Aschheim

FC Perlach

1:1

20.03.2019 19:00

SG Grasbrunn/Putzbrunn 9:9 flex. o.W.

FC Aschheim

5:0

23.03.2019 13:30

JFG FC Salzburg 2

TSV Feldkirchen 3

0:8

23.03.2019 13:30

FC Perlach

SV Internationale Taufkirchen

5:0

29.03.2019 18:00

SG Glonn/Moosach/Bruck/Oberpframmern 2

SV Internationale Taufkirchen

3:1

30.03.2019 11:00

SV Zamdorf U15

FC Stern München 4 flex 9 : 9 o.W.

5:0

30.03.2019 13:30

FC Perlach

SG Grasbrunn/Putzbrunn 9:9 flex. o.W.

2:1

30.03.2019 16:30

TSV Feldkirchen 3

SV Helios-Daglfing 2

11:3

31.03.2019 11:00

FC Aschheim

JFG FC Salzburg 2

0:0

05.04.2019 17:45

SV Helios-Daglfing 2

SG Fasangarten/Stadtwerke U15

3:7

06.04.2019 13:00

SG Grasbrunn/Putzbrunn 9:9 flex. o.W.

SG Glonn/Moosach/Bruck/Oberpframmern 2

3:2

06.04.2019 13:30

JFG FC Salzburg 2

SV Zamdorf U15

0:5

06.04.2019 15:30

FC Stern München 4 flex 9 : 9 o.W.

SG Fasangarten/Stadtwerke U15

0:2

06.04.2019 16:45

SV Internationale Taufkirchen

TSV Feldkirchen 3

0:5

12.04.2019 18:00

SG Glonn/Moosach/Bruck/Oberpframmern 2

FC Perlach

1:6

12.04.2019 19:00

FC Aschheim

SV Internationale Taufkirchen

1:1

13.04.2019 12:45

SG Fasangarten/Stadtwerke U15

JFG FC Salzburg 2

1:0

01.05.2019 12:00

FC Stern München 4 flex 9 : 9 o.W.

FC Aschheim

6:1

01.05.2019 12:00

SG Fasangarten/Stadtwerke U15

SV Zamdorf U15

2:3

02.05.2019 18:00

TSV Feldkirchen 3

SG Grasbrunn/Putzbrunn 9:9 flex. o.W.

6:4

03.05.2019 18:00

SG Glonn/Moosach/Bruck/Oberpframmern 2

FC Aschheim

11:1

04.05.2019 12:00

SV Internationale Taufkirchen

FC Stern München 4 flex 9 : 9 o.W.

2:0

04.05.2019 13:00

SG Grasbrunn/Putzbrunn 9:9 flex. o.W.

SG Fasangarten/Stadtwerke U15

1:2

04.05.2019 13:30

FC Perlach

SV Zamdorf U15

2:3

04.05.2019 14:00

SV Helios-Daglfing 2

JFG FC Salzburg 2

0:0

08.05.2019 17:00

SV Zamdorf U15

SV Helios-Daglfing 2

7:0

09.05.2019 19:00

TSV Feldkirchen 3

SG Glonn/Moosach/Bruck/Oberpframmern 2

3:3

11.05.2019 10:00

FC Stern München 4 flex 9 : 9 o.W.

SG Grasbrunn/Putzbrunn 9:9 flex. o.W.

0:5

11.05.2019 12:45

SG Fasangarten/Stadtwerke U15

FC Perlach

1:1

11.05.2019 13:30

JFG FC Salzburg 2

SV Internationale Taufkirchen

2:1

11.05.2019 13:30

SV Zamdorf U15

SG Glonn/Moosach/Bruck/Oberpframmern 2

2:0

11.05.2019 15:00

FC Aschheim

TSV Feldkirchen 3

0:10

15.05.2019 18:00

SV Helios-Daglfing 2

SG Glonn/Moosach/Bruck/Oberpframmern 2

1:3

17.05.2019 18:00

SG Glonn/Moosach/Bruck/Oberpframmern 2

SG Fasangarten/Stadtwerke U15

0:3

18.05.2019 12:00

SV Internationale Taufkirchen

SV Helios-Daglfing 2

1:4

18.05.2019 16:30

TSV Feldkirchen 3

SV Zamdorf U15

1:4

19.05.2019 13:00

FC Perlach

FC Stern München 4 flex 9 : 9 o.W.

3:2

21.05.2019 18:00

SG Grasbrunn/Putzbrunn 9:9 flex. o.W.

JFG FC Salzburg 2

0:0

22.05.2019 18:30

SV Helios-Daglfing 2

FC Aschheim

25.05.2019 10:00

FC Stern München 4 flex 9 : 9 o.W.

SG Glonn/Moosach/Bruck/Oberpframmern 2

25.05.2019 12:45

SG Fasangarten/Stadtwerke U15

TSV Feldkirchen 3

25.05.2019 13:30

SV Zamdorf U15

FC Aschheim

25.05.2019 14:00

SV Helios-Daglfing 2

SG Grasbrunn/Putzbrunn 9:9 flex. o.W.

25.05.2019 15:30

JFG FC Salzburg 2

FC Perlach

28.05.2019 18:00

JFG FC Salzburg 2

FC Stern München 4 flex 9 : 9 o.W.

31.05.2019 18:00

SG Glonn/Moosach/Bruck/Oberpframmern 2

JFG FC Salzburg 2

01.06.2019 13:30

FC Perlach

SV Helios-Daglfing 2

01.06.2019 16:00

SG Grasbrunn/Putzbrunn 9:9 flex. o.W.

SV Internationale Taufkirchen

01.06.2019 16:30

TSV Feldkirchen 3

FC Stern München 4 flex 9 : 9 o.W.

02.06.2019 11:00

FC Aschheim

SG Fasangarten/Stadtwerke U15

Letztes Spiel

17.05.2019 18:00

SG Glonn/Moosach/Bruck/Oberpframmern 2

0

SG Fasangarten/Stadtwerke U15

3

Nächstes Spiel

25.05.2019 12:45

SG Fasangarten/Stadtwerke U15

TSV Feldkirchen 3

Tabelle

1. SV Zamdorf U15

27

2. TSV Feldkirchen 3

17

3. SG Fasangarten/Sta.

16

4. FC Perlach

15

5. SG Grasbrunn/Putzb.

10

6. SG Glonn/Moosach/B.

10

7. SV Helios-Daglfing 2

7

8. SV Internationale .

7

9. JFG FC Salzburg 2

6

10. FC Stern München 4.

3

11. FC Aschheim

3

12. TSV Ottobrunn 3 zg.

0

Trainingszeiten

Montag

18:15 - 19:45

SV Stadtwerke München e.V.

Mittwoch

18:15 - 19:45

SV Stadtwerke München e.V.

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 162

Gestern Online: 264

Diesen Monat: 7860

Letzter Monat: 8266

Total: 105036