E1-Junioren (U11) Ligaspielplan

Teamsport SaadeldeenTeamsport SaadeldeenTeamsport SaadeldeenTeamsport SaadeldeenTeamsport Saadeldeen

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

14.03.2020 09:00

TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling U11

SC Baierbrunn U11

14.03.2020 10:00

DJK Fasangarten U11

SV Stadtwerke München U11

14.03.2020 10:30

Fortuna Unterhaching U11

Türkgücü München U11

14.03.2020 11:00

TSV Grasbrunn-Neukeferloh U11

FC Perlach 1925 München U11

15.03.2020 09:00

TSV Ebersberg U11

TSV Ottobrunn U11

20.03.2020 17:00

SV Stadtwerke München U11

TSV Grasbrunn-Neukeferloh U11

21.03.2020 09:00

TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling U11

Fortuna Unterhaching U11

21.03.2020 10:30

FC Perlach 1925 München U11

DJK Fasangarten U11

21.03.2020 11:00

SC Baierbrunn U11

TSV Ebersberg U11

22.03.2020 09:30

Türkgücü München U11

TSV Ottobrunn U11

26.03.2020 18:15

TSV Grasbrunn-Neukeferloh U11

TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling U11

28.03.2020 08:30

DJK Fasangarten U11

SC Baierbrunn U11

28.03.2020 09:00

TSV Ebersberg U11

Türkgücü München U11

28.03.2020 09:30

TSV Ottobrunn U11

SV Stadtwerke München U11

28.03.2020 10:30

Fortuna Unterhaching U11

FC Perlach 1925 München U11

01.05.2020 17:00

SV Stadtwerke München U11

Fortuna Unterhaching U11

02.05.2020 09:30

TSV Ottobrunn U11

DJK Fasangarten U11

02.05.2020 11:00

SC Baierbrunn U11

FC Perlach 1925 München U11

03.05.2020 09:00

TSV Ebersberg U11

TSV Grasbrunn-Neukeferloh U11

03.05.2020 09:30

Türkgücü München U11

TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling U11

09.05.2020 09:00

TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling U11

SV Stadtwerke München U11

09.05.2020 09:30

FC Perlach 1925 München U11

Türkgücü München U11

09.05.2020 10:30

Fortuna Unterhaching U11

TSV Ottobrunn U11

09.05.2020 11:00

TSV Grasbrunn-Neukeferloh U11

SC Baierbrunn U11

10.05.2020 10:00

DJK Fasangarten U11

TSV Ebersberg U11

15.05.2020 17:00

SV Stadtwerke München U11

FC Perlach 1925 München U11

16.05.2020 09:30

TSV Ottobrunn U11

TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling U11

17.05.2020 09:00

TSV Ebersberg U11

Fortuna Unterhaching U11

17.05.2020 09:30

Türkgücü München U11

SC Baierbrunn U11

17.05.2020 14:00

DJK Fasangarten U11

TSV Grasbrunn-Neukeferloh U11

23.05.2020 09:00

TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling U11

TSV Ebersberg U11

23.05.2020 10:30

Fortuna Unterhaching U11

DJK Fasangarten U11

23.05.2020 10:30

FC Perlach 1925 München U11

TSV Ottobrunn U11

23.05.2020 11:00

SC Baierbrunn U11

SV Stadtwerke München U11

24.05.2020 09:30

Türkgücü München U11

TSV Grasbrunn-Neukeferloh U11

19.06.2020 17:00

SV Stadtwerke München U11

Türkgücü München U11

21.06.2020 09:00

TSV Ebersberg U11

FC Perlach 1925 München U11

21.06.2020 11:00

TSV Grasbrunn-Neukeferloh U11

Fortuna Unterhaching U11

21.06.2020 12:00

DJK Fasangarten U11

TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling U11

21.06.2020 13:30

TSV Ottobrunn U11

SC Baierbrunn U11

26.06.2020 17:00

SV Stadtwerke München U11

TSV Ebersberg U11

27.06.2020 09:30

TSV Ottobrunn U11

TSV Grasbrunn-Neukeferloh U11

27.06.2020 10:30

FC Perlach 1925 München U11

TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling U11

28.06.2020 09:00

SC Baierbrunn U11

Fortuna Unterhaching U11

28.06.2020 09:30

Türkgücü München U11

DJK Fasangarten U11

Teamsport SaadeldeenTeamsport SaadeldeenTeamsport SaadeldeenTeamsport SaadeldeenTeamsport Saadeldeen

Letztes Spiel

28.03.2020 09:30

TSV Ottobrunn U11

SV Stadtwerke München U11

Nächstes Spiel

01.05.2020 17:00

SV Stadtwerke München U11

Fortuna Unterhaching U11

Tabelle

1. Fortuna Unterhachi.

0

2. SV Stadtwerke Münc.

0

3. FC Perlach 1925 Mü.

0

4. TSV Grasbrunn-Neuk.

0

5. DJK Fasangarten U11

0

6. TSV Ebersberg U11

0

7. TSV Ottobrunn U11

0

8. TSV Hohenbrunn-Rie.

0

9. SC Baierbrunn U11

0

10. Türkgücü München U.

0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:00 - 18:30

SV Stadtwerke München e.V.

Donnerstag

17:00 - 18:30

SV Stadtwerke München e.V.

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 45

Gestern Online: 318

Diesen Monat: 1576

Letzter Monat: 9354

Total: 203614